Bath

Melanie Giles : Senior Director Cut Only

Melanie Giles

Lucy Viney : Senior Technical Director

Lucy Viney

Yasmin Meyrick : Senior Director Cut and Colour

Yasmin Meyrick

Nicola Hutton : Senior Director Cut Only

Nicola Hutton

Natalie Fallows : Senior Director Cut Only

Natalie Fallows

Ben Joel : Senior Director Cut & Senior Colourist

Ben Joel

Cristina Jones : Senior Director Cut & Colour

Cristina Jones

Gemma Gould : Director Cut and Colour

Gemma Gould

Ashlee Kevlin Price :  MANAGER<br/> Director Cut & Colour

Ashlee Kevlin Price

Hannah Banks : Director Cut and Colour

Hannah Banks

Jessie-May Gattiker : Senior Colourist & Director Cut

Jessie-May Gattiker

Laura Nottola : Director Cut & Colour

Laura Nottola

Katie Groves : Apprentice Educator<br/>Senior Stylist Cut & Colour

Katie Groves

Amy Bond : Senior Stylist Cut Only

Amy Bond

Luke Evans : Senior Stylist - Cut Only

Luke Evans

Will Macdonald : Senior Stylist Cut and Colour

Will Macdonald

Charlotte Perkins : Senior Stylist Cut & Colour

Charlotte Perkins

Nelly McLaughlin : Stylist - Cut & Colour <br/> Eyebrow Beautician

Nelly McLaughlin

Jack Robinson : Stylist - Cut & Colour

Jack Robinson

Charley Lacey : Stylist Cut & Colour

Charley Lacey

Hebe Wilson : Apprentice

Hebe Wilson

Lucia Durham : Apprentice

Lucia Durham

Emilie Bennett : Apprentice

Emilie Bennett

Alex Ashworth : Apprentice

Alex Ashworth

Jade Schol : Social Media Assistant<br/>Salon Assistant

Jade Schol

Bella Pitman : Apprentice

Bella Pitman

Ellen Worthington : Apprentice

Ellen Worthington

Georgia Brinton : Beautician

Georgia Brinton

Roseanna Arroyo : ASSISTANT MANAGER<br/> Beautician

Roseanna Arroyo

Olivia Clark : Receptionist

Olivia Clark

Frome

Melanie Giles : Senior Director Cut Only

Melanie Giles

Carli Eames : Senior Director Cut and Colour

Carli Eames

Amy Battensby : Senior Director Cut & Colour

Amy Battensby

Natalie Yates : Apprentice Educator<br/>Director Cut & Colour

Natalie Yates

Stefanie Owen : Apprentice Educator<br/>Director Cut & Senior Colourist

Stefanie Owen

Nick Saunders : Director Cut and Colour

Nick Saunders

Jess Singer : Director Cut and Colour

Jess Singer

Jasmin Elliott : Director Cut & Colour

Jasmin Elliott

Maggie Woodall : Director Cut Only

Maggie Woodall

Axl Stone : ASSISTANT MANAGER<br/> Director Cut & Colour

Axl Stone

Theo Sackett : Senior Stylist - Cut Only

Theo Sackett

Rees Bryla : Senior Stylist Cut & Colour

Rees Bryla

Mimi Perkins : Senior Stylist Cut & Colour

Mimi Perkins

Fleur Lawless : Senior Stylist Cut & Colour

Fleur Lawless

Nelly McLaughlin : Stylist - Cut & Colour <br/> Eyebrow Beautician

Nelly McLaughlin

Georgia Copland : Stylist Cut & Colour

Georgia Copland

Matt Sharpe : Apprentice

Matt Sharpe

Annie Chant : Assistant

Annie Chant

Katie Feeney : Apprentice

Katie Feeney

Bryony Fratti : Apprentice

Bryony Fratti

Nicole Peacock : Apprentice

Nicole Peacock

Harriet Rowlinson-Baker : Apprentice

Harriet Rowlinson-Baker

Liz Bridges : Beautician

Liz Bridges

Natasha Collins : Receptionist

Natasha Collins

Lyn Giles : Receptionist

Lyn Giles

Flo Watts : Receptionist

Flo Watts

Bradford on Avon

Melanie Giles : Senior Director Cut Only

Melanie Giles

Liz Poole : Senior Director Cut & Colour

Liz Poole

Kelly Brett : ASSISTANT MANAGER<br/> Director Cut & Senior Colourist

Kelly Brett

Natalie Yates : Apprentice Educator<br/>Director Cut & Colour

Natalie Yates

Suzanne Simms : Director Cut & Colour

Suzanne Simms

Jess Singer : Director Cut and Colour

Jess Singer

Jasmin Elliott : Director Cut & Colour

Jasmin Elliott

Laura Sinclair : Senior Stylist - Colour Only

Laura Sinclair

Robyn Wheeler : Senior Stylist Cut & Colour

Robyn Wheeler

Fleur Lawless : Senior Stylist Cut & Colour

Fleur Lawless

Ella Harrison : Stylist Cut & Colour

Ella Harrison

Kathrine James : Graduate Stylist Cut & Colour

Kathrine James

Madison Yewkins : Graduate Stylist - Cut & Colour

Madison Yewkins

Carmen Pennels : MANAGER<br />Receptionist

Carmen Pennels

Keziah Botha : Apprentice

Keziah Botha

Claudia Jones : Apprentice

Claudia Jones

Verity Elias : Apprentice

Verity Elias

Lucy Mclaughlin : Assistant

Lucy Mclaughlin

Millie Lowe : Beautician

Millie Lowe

Taya Kersey : Beautician

Taya Kersey

Ellie Jarvis : Receptionist & Bridal Co-ordinator

Ellie Jarvis