Bath

Melanie Giles : Senior Director Cut Only

Melanie Giles

Lucy Viney : Senior Technical Director

Lucy Viney

Natalie Fallows : Senior Director Cut Only

Natalie Fallows

Ben Joel : Senior Director Cut & Senior Colourist

Ben Joel

Cristina Jones : Senior Director Cut & Colour

Cristina Jones

Hannah Banks : Director Cut and Colour

Hannah Banks

Jessie-May Gattiker : Senior Director Colour & Director Cut

Jessie-May Gattiker

Laura Nottola : Director Cut & Colour

Laura Nottola

Luke Evans : Senior Stylist - Cut Only

Luke Evans

Katie Groves : Apprentice Educator<br/>Director Cut & Colour

Katie Groves

Yasmin Meyrick : Senior Director Cut and Colour

Yasmin Meyrick

Charlotte Perkins : Senior Stylist Cut & Colour

Charlotte Perkins

Nelly McLaughlin : Stylist - Cut & Colour <br/> Eyebrow Technician<br/>Aveda Product Geek

Nelly McLaughlin

Charley Lacey : Graduate Stylist Cut & Colour

Charley Lacey

Hebe Wilson : Apprentice

Hebe Wilson

Jade Schol : Salon Assistant<br/>Social Media Co-ordinator

Jade Schol

Bella Pitman : Apprentice

Bella Pitman

Emilie Bennett : Apprentice

Emilie Bennett

Billy Lewis : Apprentice

Billy Lewis

Toby Andrews : Apprentice

Toby Andrews

Will Macdonald : Senior Stylist Cut and Colour

Will Macdonald

Jack Robinson : Stylist - Cut & Colour

Jack Robinson

Shanaya Oakes : Apprentice

Shanaya Oakes

Elle Mclaughlin : Receptionist

Elle Mclaughlin

Eliza Bishop : Receptionist

Eliza Bishop

Carys John : Receptionist

Carys John

Georgia Brinton : Beautician

Georgia Brinton

Nicola Hutton : Senior Director Cut Only

Nicola Hutton

Gemma Gould : Director Cut and Colour

Gemma Gould

Amy Bond : Senior Stylist Cut Only

Amy Bond

Natasha Collins : Bridal Co-ordinator<br> Client Support Co-ordinator

Natasha Collins

Frome

Melanie Giles : Senior Director Cut Only

Melanie Giles

Carli Eames : Senior Director Cut and Colour

Carli Eames

Stefanie Owen : Senior Director Cut & Colour

Stefanie Owen

Jasmin Elliott : Senior Director Cut & Colour

Jasmin Elliott

Lyn Giles : Receptionist

Lyn Giles

Nick Saunders : Director Cut and Colour

Nick Saunders

Axl Stone : ASSISTANT MANAGER<br/> Director Cut & Colour<br/>Apprentice Educator

Axl Stone

Katie Feeney : Graduate Stylist - Cut & Colour

Katie Feeney

Nicole Peacock : Apprentice

Nicole Peacock

Eliza Cox : Apprentice

Eliza Cox

Alannah Sallis : Senior Director Cut & Colour

Alannah Sallis

Meg Humphries : Apprentice

Meg Humphries

Marc Hill : Apprentice

Marc Hill

Mimi Perkins : Senior Stylist Cut & Colour

Mimi Perkins

Emily Fletcher : Apprentice

Emily Fletcher

Rees Bryla : Senior Stylist Cut & Colour

Rees Bryla

Tamzin Bailey : Senior Stylist Cut & Colour

Tamzin Bailey

Theo Sackett : Senior Stylist - Cut Only

Theo Sackett

Maggie Woodall : Director Cut Only

Maggie Woodall

Georgia Copland : Stylist Cut & Colour

Georgia Copland

Matt Sharpe : Apprentice

Matt Sharpe

Liz Bridges : Beautician

Liz Bridges

Natasha Collins : Bridal Co-ordinator<br> Client Support Co-ordinator

Natasha Collins

Bradford on Avon

Melanie Giles : Senior Director Cut Only

Melanie Giles

Roseanna Arroyo : MANAGER (Maternity cover)<br/> Beautician

Roseanna Arroyo

Millie Lowe : Beautician<br />Assistant Manager (Maternity cover)

Millie Lowe

Liz Poole : Senior Director Cut & Colour

Liz Poole

Natalie Yates : Apprentice Educator<br/>Director Cut & Colour

Natalie Yates

Suzanne Simms : Director Cut & Colour

Suzanne Simms

Jess Singer : Director Cut and Colour<br>Melanie Giles Events Co-ordinator

Jess Singer

Ellie Davis : Apprentice

Ellie Davis

Fern Lynch : Graduate Stylist (Colour only)

Fern Lynch

Jasmin Elliott : Senior Director Cut & Colour

Jasmin Elliott

Nicola Dix : Beautician<br />Receptionist

Nicola Dix

Mim Broadway : Receptionist

Mim Broadway

Robyn Wheeler : Senior Stylist Cut & Colour

Robyn Wheeler

Madison Yewkins : Stylist - Cut & Colour  <br/> Aveda Product Geek

Madison Yewkins

Bryony Fratti : Apprentice

Bryony Fratti

Aaliyah Lee : General Assistant

Aaliyah Lee

Keziah Botha : Apprentice

Keziah Botha

Claudia Jones : Apprentice

Claudia Jones

Verity Elias : Apprentice

Verity Elias

Brandon Velvick : Apprentice

Brandon Velvick

Carmen Pennels : MANAGER<br />Receptionist<br />MATERNITY LEAVE

Carmen Pennels

Kelly Brett : ASSISTANT MANAGER<br/> Director Cut & Senior Colourist <br />MATERNITY LEAVE

Kelly Brett

Laura Sinclair : Senior Stylist - Colour Only<br />MATERNITY LEAVE

Laura Sinclair

Natasha Collins : Bridal Co-ordinator<br> Client Support Co-ordinator

Natasha Collins